🎉 Up to 70% Off Selected ItemsShop Sale
Crede Jojoba Skincare Oil - 100ml
Jojoba oil is a “liquid wax” cold pressed from the seed of the Jojoba plant. It is well known as an excellent skin moisturizsr, and is a popular ingredient in skin care products. The oil has a natural sun protection factor (SPF) of 4, making it unique amongst skincare oils. The oil has a nutty smell and is a clear golden colour. It is shelf stable, if stored at an ambient temperature, for up to two years.
Product Information
Product Information
Shipping & Returns
Shipping & Returns

Crede Jojoba Skincare Oil - 100ml
Crede Jojoba Skincare Oil - 100ml
Jojoba oil is a “liquid wax” cold pressed from the seed of the Jojoba plant. It is well known as an excellent skin moisturizsr, and is a popular ingredient in skin care products. The oil has a natural sun protection factor (SPF) of 4, making it unique amongst skincare oils. The oil has a nutty smell and is a clear golden colour. It is shelf stable, if stored at an ambient temperature, for up to two years.
$7.06
Crede Jojoba Skincare Oil - 100ml—
$7.06
Product Information
Product Information
Shipping & Returns
Shipping & Returns
Description
Jojoba oil is a “liquid wax” cold pressed from the seed of the Jojoba plant. It is well known as an excellent skin moisturizsr, and is a popular ingredient in skin care products. The oil has a natural sun protection factor (SPF) of 4, making it unique amongst skincare oils. The oil has a nutty smell and is a clear golden colour. It is shelf stable, if stored at an ambient temperature, for up to two years.


